IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
860
693
FERRAN CARSI CAALLER
00:58:54
00:55:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
858
4420
FRANCISCO CARBONELL CASARES
00:50:00
00:50:00
BURJARUNNERS
NO
859
623
RAMÓN DIAZ MORTES
00:50:03
00:47:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
857
699
MARCIAL GARGALLO ORTIZ
00:49:41
00:47:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
856
4327
RAFAEL COLLADO VERDEJO
00:49:15
00:46:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
9893
CARLOS JAVIER PARDO RAMOS
00:48:38
00:45:53
SAN ANTONIO C.A.
NO
847
738
SANTIAGO FERRER SOLA
00:46:20
00:45:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
849
4458
DANIEL MEDELA TRIGOSO
00:47:17
00:45:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
848
737
JUANES ESTELLES GILBERT
00:46:43
00:44:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
5160
FERNANDO ALBIÑANA GIMENO
00:48:11
00:44:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
853
6312
JAVIER IRIMIA CERVERA
00:48:02
00:44:17
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE JESUITAS
NO
850
4986
ARTURO PALAU FLICH
00:47:39
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
852
9889
NORAT ROIG TIERNO
00:47:39
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
851
9887
ALEJANDRO ROCA RODRIGUEZ
00:47:39
00:44:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
833
5004
UGE ESCALERA GARCIA
00:42:56
00:42:56
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
842
4026
JAIME LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:44:26
00:42:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
6067
DAVID MORENO GARCIA
00:45:21
00:42:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
840
9326
IGNACIO CANELA GARCIA
00:43:41
00:42:03
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
838
5580
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CERVERA BRAVO
00:43:30
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
839
682
RAMÓN ROMERO LLOPIS
00:43:30
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
3978
FRANCISCO JOSE FERRANDIS SANCHEZ
00:45:09
00:41:49
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
844
602
VICENT FERRÍS DUART
00:44:53
00:41:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
841
7893
PEDRO JOSE ZALDIVAR MARTINEZ
00:43:58
00:40:55
CYCLONES ALBAL C.T.
NO
843
49
SERGIO GARCIA REY
00:44:32
00:40:44
RAAA 81
NO
812
8728
MANUEL RIUS MERCADO
00:40:31
00:40:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
831
670
ALEJANDRO SORIANO BAÑÓN
00:42:45
00:40:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
4173
CARLOS BORONAT CASTEL
00:42:07
00:40:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
837
5270
ABRAHAM MARTINEZ URQUIRI
00:43:21
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
836
6270
ALBERTO CAMARASA GIMENENEZ
00:43:17
00:40:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
9965
ALBERT AUSIAS BARTOLL GARCIA
00:43:05
00:40:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
4094
PABLO CISNEROS ALVAREZ
00:42:01
00:40:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
830
517
FRANCISCO JOSE ESTEBAN MATEO
00:42:28
00:40:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
9340
DIMAS GARCIA ABAD
00:43:06
00:39:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
581
JUAN BURGUET PEREZ
00:42:52
00:39:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
3841
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ DE LAS HERAS
00:42:17
00:39:30
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
823
4497
ALFONSO LOBO GOMEZ
00:41:11
00:39:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
707
6295
RAUL SERNEGUET CARBONERAS
00:39:13
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
809
684
DAVIT RODRIGO CHULIA
00:40:18
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
9964
ADRIAN PAMBLANCO OLIVAS
00:40:40
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
687
5995
JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA CRESPO
00:38:42
00:38:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
713
4238
JESUS OLMEDA CARRASCO
00:39:25
00:38:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
817
5193
DAVID NIETO TIO
00:40:44
00:38:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
828
9347
DAVID MOLLA GALBIS
00:42:13
00:38:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
9091
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENI BARCOS
00:40:18
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
9090
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:40:18
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
722
3913
JOSE MIGUEL VARELA
00:39:36
00:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
4779
ENIQUE LETRADO PASTRANA
00:39:15
00:38:23
CARESPORT.ES
NO
813
4170
JOSE ANTONIO BERNAL PAREJA
00:40:40
00:38:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
774
JORGE JUAN MORANT LANÁQUERA
00:40:04
00:38:20
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
678
4846
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
00:38:18
00:38:18
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
825
6422
EGON CERVERA LOPEZ
00:41:48
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
820
769
MIGUEL VILA BOLANT
00:40:54
00:38:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
4350
VICTOR MARTINEZ BEVIA
00:39:30
00:38:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
729
6017
JOSEP CALAFORRA GUZMAN
00:39:43
00:38:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
6372
VICENTE MARI ANDREU
00:39:52
00:38:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
683
4830
JOSE MANUEL COLLADO MARTIN
00:38:37
00:37:59
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
715
554
NATXO ANDREU PALOMARES
00:39:26
00:37:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
824
20
JESUS BORNEZ CAÑADILLA
00:41:41
00:37:55
RAAA 81
NO
815
9912
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:40:43
00:37:50
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
705
5921
BRAULIO GARCIA DOMENE
00:39:10
00:37:46
EVOLUXION RUNNING
NO
672
8682
JOAN GIMENEZ CASAS
00:38:11
00:37:43
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
703
9705
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAHARRO OLMO
00:39:09
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
3788
FRANCISCO JOSE GOERLICH SANCHIS
00:40:03
00:37:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
676
656
DAVID MIRALLES MARTÍ
00:38:14
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
6535
ROBERTO VELERT MARIA
00:40:08
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
811
5426
FRANCISCO JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ
00:40:23
00:37:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
821
4218
ALVARO BEAS MONTAÑES
00:40:57
00:37:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
9095
FRANCISCO LLEDO VICIANO
00:40:16
00:37:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
733
5581
ALVARO CEBRIAN GIL
00:39:52
00:37:25
SOM PASSATGE
NO
649
501
DIEGO OÑA ESPINOSA
00:37:24
00:37:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
690
5695
FRANCISCO CEBRIA MIRALLES
00:38:50
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
8679
ANDRES GREGORI TORRES
00:38:49
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
648
7186
JAOUAD OUMELLAL
00:37:22
00:37:22
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
717
4203
LUCAS SANJUAN VIÑAS
00:39:28
00:37:21
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
822
93
PAULO CESAR PANIAGUA RESTREPO
00:41:06
00:37:21
RAAA 81
NO
724
5964
MARCOS CRUZ DELGADO
00:39:38
00:37:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
725
6557
JUAN FRANCISCO ALARCON PEREZ
00:39:40
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
723
5655
QUIQUE BENAVENT FERNANDEZ
00:39:36
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
8260
JAVIER DELGADO MARTIN
00:38:39
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
819
553
OSCAR FERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:40:52
00:37:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
802
549
JOSE MIGUEL ZAPATA PERAL
00:40:14
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
4262
JAVIER NAVARRO MOTA
00:39:29
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
692
3967
ANDRES BASTANTE ORTEGA
00:38:55
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
691
3965
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA PEÑAS
00:38:55
00:37:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
706
4648
JOSE MIGUEL SAZ SANCHEZ
00:39:11
00:37:06
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
803
715
DAVID GARCIA SANCHIS
00:40:14
00:37:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
818
82
PABLO MATILLA CARBONELL
00:40:48
00:37:03
RAAA 81
NO
686
4303
SIMON CASANOVA SANCHEZ
00:38:41
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
6824
DANIEL SANCHEZ LOPEZ
00:39:21
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
711
5699
FERNANDO SEVILLA MARTINEZ
00:39:21
00:37:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
680
8756
CARLOS GARCIA CERVERA
00:38:24
00:37:00
EJERCITA-T
NO
816
115
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARIN
00:40:43
00:36:59
RAAA 81
NO
737
6200
ALEJANDRO SASTRE LAPEYRE
00:40:02
00:36:58
TRO DE BAC
NO
667
5129
JAVIER MARTI CARRATALA
00:38:03
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
3877
DAVID MARTINEZ BOLINCHES
00:38:03
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
732
4110
ENRIQUE GALLEGO LLINARES
00:39:52
00:36:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
731
3994
RUBEN MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:39:52
00:36:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
684
6370
DANIEL PIERA GIL
00:38:38
00:36:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
9171
JULIO FIDEL CRIADO
00:39:32
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
704
4821
ROMAN VICENTE HERRERO ESTELLES
00:39:10
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>